Welcome Bonus
50% up to $300

Plus $15 no deposit bonus for new players

Wagering
3× bonus
Max Bet
$10
Min Deposit
$50
Max Cashout
$300

Victor96 Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus

Searching for a Victor96 Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus? The current new-player no-deposit offer is $15, with a maximum cashout of $30. Here’s how that offer works, how to register, and what other promotions may suit you.

Victor96 Casino operates under licences issued by the gaming authority of Anjouan (96 Group) and the Curaçao Gaming Authority (CGA), providing regulatory oversight for its platform and player transactions.

  1. Operator96 Group
  2. Established2023
  3. Total Games200+
  4. Withdrawal TimeUp to 48 hours

The no-deposit offer and what you can cash out

The current Victor96 Casino no-deposit promotion gives new players a $15 bonus without requiring a deposit first. The maximum cashout attached to this offer is $30. A $25 no-deposit bonus is not among the current promotions, so the $15 offer is the relevant starting point for players looking for a bonus without an initial deposit.

That $30 figure is a cashout ceiling, not a guaranteed return. Casino games involve real risk once you move beyond the promotional balance, and the bonus should be treated as entertainment rather than as a way to make money. It’s worth checking the bonus balance and any displayed terms before you start playing.

TermOffer detail
Bonus value$15
Deposit neededNo deposit
Who can receive itNew players
Maximum cashout$30

How to register and activate your Victor96 account

You need an account before using the new-player offer. Registration is designed to be completed by mobile, tablet or desktop, and the platform is restricted to players aged 18 and over. Have your personal details ready, especially if you plan to use a bank account later.

  1. Open registration

    Select the Register button to start creating your Victor96 Casino account.

  2. Enter your details

    Provide your full name, mobile number and password. Your full name must match the name on your bank account. A referral code can be added if you have one, but it is optional.

  3. Request the SMS code

    Select Get Code so an account verification code can be sent to your mobile by SMS.

  4. Confirm the account

    Enter the SMS verification code to activate the account and continue.

  5. Check the promotion

    Once signed in, review the bonus shown in your casino account before starting play. That gives you a chance to confirm the offer value and cashout limit.

Returning members use the Log In option on the homepage. If you are registering from a phone, there is also a mobile casino application for Android, while the platform itself is built to work across phone, tablet and desktop.

How the bonus compares with deposit promotions

If you are happy to deposit, Victor96 Casino has several larger promotional options. The main welcome bonus is a 50% bonus on a first deposit of $50 or more, with 3× wagering on the bonus amount and a $300 maximum withdrawal. That is separate from the $15 no-deposit offer.

PromotionDeposit or triggerBonusWageringMaximum cashout
Welcome BonusFirst deposit of $50 or more50%3× bonus$300
50% deposit bonusDeposit promotion50% up to $3005× bonus + depositUnlimited
70% deposit bonusDeposit promotion70% up to $5005× bonus + depositUnlimited
80% deposit bonusDeposit promotion80% up to $1,0005× bonus + depositUnlimited
Daily Welcome BonusDeposit of $50 or more20%5× bonus$150
Friday BonusDeposit of at least $5050%8× bonus$196

The three deposit bonuses of 50%, 70% and 80% can be activated in the casino account. Their maximum bet during wagering is $10 or 10% of the starting bonus value, whichever applies. That restriction is important: a larger bonus does not mean you can automatically raise your stake while clearing its terms.

Other choices include Daily Unlimited bonuses of 5%, 7% and 10%, with minimum deposits of $50, $75 and $100. Their wagering requirements range from 3× to 7×, while maximum cashouts range from $50 to $200. There are also Daily Free 30 and Weekly Free 30 promotions, which use repeated $30 deposits and carry their own bonus values, wagering and cashout limits.

Games you can use the bonus on

Victor96 Casino offers more than 200 games, including over 150 pokies and more than 20 table games. The wider catalogue includes live casino, fishing games, arcade games, video poker, bingo, jackpot games, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards, crash games and eSports betting.

  • Pokies and slots, including Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush and Big Bass Bonanza
  • Table games such as Poker, Baccarat, Blackjack and Roulette
  • Live baccarat, live blackjack, live dice games, live roulette and live shows
  • Sportsbook options covering live sports and live rugby
  • Other choices including Mines, Dice, Aviator, Scratch and Great Blue

The platform displays real-time RTP for games, which helps you see the published return-to-player figure while browsing. Demo play is also available, so you can try games without real money before choosing whether to play for cash. Promotions also reference up to 50 free spins.

The catalogue comes from more than 63 providers, including Pragmatic Play, Play'n GO, Playtech, Yggdrasil, Novomatic, BGaming, Wazdan, Habanero, Booongo and Spribe. Game availability and promotional eligibility can vary by offer, so use the bonus information shown in your casino account as your practical guide.

Deposits, withdrawals and support for Australian players

Victor96 Casino supports Australian dollars and provides 17 deposit methods. These include VISA, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Google Pay, bank transfer options for NAB, BOQ, Commonwealth Bank, ANZ, Westpac and Bank Australia, plus OSKO.

Crypto deposits are available through Bitcoin, Ethereum, Binance Coin, Tether, USD Coin and Tron. Bitcoin, Ethereum and USD Tether deposits have a $15 minimum and are processed instantly. OSKO is available for both deposits and payouts.

Payment areaAvailable details
CurrencyAUD
Crypto deposit minimum$15 for Bitcoin, Ethereum and USD Tether
Crypto deposit speedInstant
Withdrawal methodsOSKO, crypto and bank transfer
Minimum withdrawal$50
Withdrawal processingUp to 48 hours

Withdrawals can be requested through OSKO, crypto or bank transfer. The minimum withdrawal is $50, and processing takes up to 48 hours. Your registered full name must match your bank account name, so entering that detail correctly during registration can help avoid account administration issues.

Support is available 24/7 through live chat and email in English. Victor96 Casino also supports Chinese, and players can use its Telegram channel or Facebook page for communication. The platform operates under licences issued by the gaming authority of Anjouan through 96 Group and the Curaçao Gaming Authority.

$25 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Victor96 Casino offer a $25 No Deposit Bonus?

The current new-player no-deposit offer is $15, with a maximum cashout of $30. That is the offer to review when opening a new account.

What is the maximum cashout from the $15 no-deposit bonus?

The maximum cashout is $30. This means that regardless of how much you win, the most you can withdraw in a single transaction is capped at that amount. Players should keep this limit in mind when planning their withdrawals, as it may affect how quickly they can access larger sums. It is worth reviewing the full terms at Victor96 Casino before depositing to make sure the limit suits your playing style.

Do I need to deposit to receive the $15 bonus?

The offer is a no-deposit bonus for new players, so no initial deposit is required for that promotion.

How do I register for Victor96 Casino?

Select Register, enter your full name, mobile number and password, then request and enter the SMS verification code. A referral code is optional.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome bonus?

The welcome bonus requires a first deposit of at least $50. It provides a 50% bonus, with 3× wagering on the bonus amount and a $300 maximum withdrawal.

Can I play games in demo mode?

Yes. Demo play is available, allowing you to try games without real money.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $50. Withdrawals are available through OSKO, crypto or bank transfer and can take up to 48 hours to process.

Is Victor96 Casino available on mobile?

Yes. The platform works on phones, tablets and desktop computers, and an Android mobile casino application is available.